DDL Support
If you have any questions or suggestions, please do not hesitate to send us an email to: [email protected]

Marmomac Exhibitor List and Fair Navigator

The Marmomac 2022 exhibitor list helps you find exhibitors and get directions to their booths. Simply enter the name of the exhibitor, a topic or country and the Navigator will provide you with a list of all the exhibitors at the fair that match your search criteria. You can then click on the navigation icon to get directions to their booth.

Examples:
Marble Export to USA
Stone Planning Software
Polishing Machines

Searching exhibitor database..

No exhibitors found

Hall Booth

List of all Marmomac exhibitors

Exhibitor Country Booth
"Bianco Monte" KAVAZIS
Greece
Hall D Booth 531
Greece Hall D Booth 531
2P TRADING S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth D14
Italy Hall 9N Booth D14
3C COSTRUZIONI 2012 SRL
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F11
Italy Hall 7 Booth F11
3T UTENSILI DIAMANTATI
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B9
Italy Hall 7 Booth B9
900 PROJECT SRL
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D1
Italy Hall 6 Booth D1
A&G 23 S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C5
Italy Hall 9N Booth C5
A.A.T.C. AND CO. S.R.L.
Italy
Hall A Booth 17
Italy Hall A Booth 17
A.P.I. S.R.L. APPLICAZIONI
Italy
Hall 3 Booth A20
Italy Hall 3 Booth A20
AAPT DISTRIBUTION PVT LTD
India
Hall 10N Booth H1
India Hall 10N Booth H1
AARDWOLF INDUSTRIES LLC
Vietnam
Hall 2 Booth D3
Vietnam Hall 2 Booth D3
ABDEEN STONE FOR MARBLE &
Egypt
Hall 9N Booth B7
Egypt Hall 9N Booth B7
ABICHEM SRL
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B6
Italy Hall 7 Booth B6
ABRA
Poland
Hall 2 Booth A9
Poland Hall 2 Booth A9
ABRA IRIDE SPA
Italy
Hall 7 Booth D9
Italy Hall 7 Booth D9
ABRASIVI ADRIA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F6
Italy Hall 7 Booth F6
ABRASIVI CIGIESSE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C7
Italy Hall 7 Booth C7
ABRASIVOS ALICANTE
Spain
Hall 7 Booth B8
Spain Hall 7 Booth B8
ABRASIVOS MOLINA S.L.
Spain
Hall 7 Booth B6
Spain Hall 7 Booth B6
ABRASTONE DIAMANT, S.L.
Spain
Hall 4 Booth G8
Spain Hall 4 Booth G8
ABRATECH ABRASIV MERMER SAN.
Turkey
Hall 7 Booth F9
Turkey Hall 7 Booth F9
ABRATECH S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 3 Booth C21/C
Italy Hall 3 Booth C21/C
ACHILLI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth C2-D2
Italy Hall 5 Booth C2-D2
ACROPOLE MARBLE
Greece
Hall 9N Booth E8-E9
Greece Hall 9N Booth E8-E9
ADALYA MERMER SAN. TIC. A.S.
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth B15
Turkey Hall 9N Booth B15
ADELSAN QUARRY MACHINES

Hall AH Booth H101
Hall AH Booth H101
ADI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth D8
Italy Hall 7 Booth D8
ADRIATICA MACCHINE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 3 Booth C21/C
Italy Hall 3 Booth C21/C
AFRICAN STONE SELECTION
South Africa
Hall B Booth B5
South Africa Hall B Booth B5
AFRIKA NATIONAL GRANITE (PTY)
South Africa
Hall 12 Booth F1-G1
South Africa Hall 12 Booth F1-G1
AFT S.P.A. - ARGA FABES
Italy
Hall 5 Booth C4
Italy Hall 5 Booth C4
AGE STONE ITH. IHR. SAN. TIC
Turkey
Hall B Booth B12
Turkey Hall B Booth B12
AGGLO BAGHIN S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth D11
Italy Hall 9N Booth D11
AGGLOTECH S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C8
Italy Hall 6 Booth C8
AGOSTA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth D7
Italy Hall 2 Booth D7
AGRO' MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall AE Booth 536
Italy Hall AE Booth 536
AGUILA DIAWERK S.L.
Spain
Hall 7 Booth B10
Spain Hall 7 Booth B10
AHJAR SINAI FOR MARBLE &
Egypt
Hall 12 Booth F9-F8
Egypt Hall 12 Booth F9-F8
AIRELIMESTONES, LDA
Portugal
Hall 11N Booth C6
Portugal Hall 11N Booth C6
AKDAG GRANİT MERMER (ONYX)
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth E7
Turkey Hall 9N Booth E7
AKEMI CHEMISCH TECHNISCHE
Germany
Hall 7 Booth E10
Germany Hall 7 Booth E10
AKO STONE CO.
Iran
Hall 12 Booth B4
Iran Hall 12 Booth B4
AL ASEMA FOR MARBLE & GRANITE
Egypt
Hall 12 Booth F9-F8
Egypt Hall 12 Booth F9-F8
ALACAKAYA MERMER MADEN ISL.
Turkey
Hall 6 Booth E6
Turkey Hall 6 Booth E6
ALBION STONE PLC
United Kingdom
Hall 11N Booth A6
United Kingdom Hall 11N Booth A6
ALDUS - CASA DI EDIZIONI DI
Italy
Hall G6-7 Booth 11
Italy Hall G6-7 Booth 11
ALEX TILES FOR MARBLE &
Egypt
Hall 6 Booth F3
Egypt Hall 6 Booth F3
ALFA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth A4
Italy Hall 2 Booth A4
ALIMOGLU MADENCILIK SANAYI VE
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth F3
Turkey Hall 11N Booth F3
ALIMOGLU MERMER GRANIT SANAYI
Turkey
Hall 6 Booth E2
Turkey Hall 6 Booth E2
ALSAFA MARBLE FOR MARBLE AND
Egypt
Hall 10N Booth O1
Egypt Hall 10N Booth O1
ALTIVO PEDRAS LTDA.
Brazil
Hall 9N Booth C17
Brazil Hall 9N Booth C17
AMGAAD STONE
Egypt
Hall 10N Booth I2
Egypt Hall 10N Booth I2
AMMAN GRANITES
India
Hall 12 Booth G8
India Hall 12 Booth G8
AMMORT 2.0 S.N.C.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F5
Italy Hall 7 Booth F5
ANIET - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL
Portugal
Hall 11N Booth A2 -
Portugal Hall 11N Booth A2 -
ANNA GIANSANTI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall B Booth B35 B
Italy Hall B Booth B35 B
ANTOLINI LUIGI & C. S.P.A.
Italy
Hall A Booth 15-16
Italy Hall A Booth 15-16
AP3J - GRANUMLUX
Portugal
Hall 11N Booth F4-G4
Portugal Hall 11N Booth F4-G4
APEX-BRASIL
Brazil
Hall 11N Booth E9-F9
Brazil Hall 11N Booth E9-F9
APUANA LAVORATI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D8
Italy Hall 6 Booth D8
ARCA PARDISAN NIKAN
Iran
Hall 6 Booth F8
Iran Hall 6 Booth F8
ARCHITYPE SP. Z O.O.
Poland
Hall 12 Booth H5-H6
Poland Hall 12 Booth H5-H6
ARENISCAS ROSAL S.A.
Spain
Hall 12 Booth G2c
Spain Hall 12 Booth G2c
ARIA MARBLE
United States
Hall 9N Booth C11
United States Hall 9N Booth C11
ARKAY GLENROCK PRIVATE LIMITED
India
Hall 12 Booth A8
India Hall 12 Booth A8
ARO GRANITE INDUSTRIES LTD.
India
Hall 9N Booth D17-E
India Hall 9N Booth D17-E
ARSLANLAR TAAHHUT INSAAT
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth B2
Turkey Hall 11N Booth B2
ARTEK MIMARI TASARIM ITH IHR
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth H7
Turkey Hall 12 Booth H7
ARVARI STONE SRL
Italy
Hall A Booth 12
Italy Hall A Booth 12
ASSIMAGRA - ASS. PORTUGUESA
Portugal
Hall 12 Booth C2-D2
Portugal Hall 12 Booth C2-D2
ATAL S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth G9
Italy Hall 7 Booth G9
ATLANTIDA ITALIA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C7
Italy Hall 9N Booth C7
ATR DOGALTAS MADEN NAKLIYE VE
Turkey
Hall D Booth 20
Turkey Hall D Booth 20
AVANDAD
Iran
Hall 11N Booth C4
Iran Hall 11N Booth C4
AYMAR STONE
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth G5
Turkey Hall 12 Booth G5
B-CHEM S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C10
Italy Hall 7 Booth C10
B.S.T. SRL
Italy
Hall 12 Booth A2
Italy Hall 12 Booth A2
B.S.T. SRL - LINEAPHOENIX®
Italy
Hall 12 Booth A2
Italy Hall 12 Booth A2
BAERLOCHER STEINBRUCH UND
Switzerland
Hall 11N Booth H3
Switzerland Hall 11N Booth H3
BAGATTINI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth E12-E
Italy Hall 9N Booth E12-E
BAGIA STONE GROUP, S.L
Spain
Hall 12 Booth G4
Spain Hall 12 Booth G4
BAGNARA MARMI DUE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall AE Booth 535
Italy Hall AE Booth 535
BAGNARA NIKOLAUS S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth B3
Italy Hall 6 Booth B3
BAICCHI ABRASIVI INNOVATION
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F9
Italy Hall 7 Booth F9
BAICCHI LUCIANO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth G7
Italy Hall 7 Booth G7
BALTEA D.C. S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth F8
Italy Hall 2 Booth F8
BAODING TIANYU SLATE FACTORY
China
Hall 12 Booth H8
China Hall 12 Booth H8
BASALTINA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D6
Italy Hall 6 Booth D6
BASALTITE GUIDOTTI BATTAGLINI
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D3
Italy Hall 6 Booth D3
BASARANLAR MARBLE & TRAVERTINE
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth B5
Turkey Hall 9N Booth B5
BATEIG PIEDRA NATURAL S.A.
Spain
Hall 9N Booth E9-E1
Spain Hall 9N Booth E9-E1
BAUCE BRUNO & C. S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth A3
Italy Hall 6 Booth A3
BEHRINGER S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B1
Italy Hall 7 Booth B1
BELLAMOLI GRANULATI S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth F7
Italy Hall 6 Booth F7
BELLINZONI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E3
Italy Hall 7 Booth E3
BELOTTI TILES S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth E7-E8
Italy Hall 9N Booth E7-E8
BENETTI MACCHINE S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth C6-D6
Italy Hall 2 Booth C6-D6
BENICANTIL MÁRMOLES, S.A.
Spain
Hall 9N Booth B1
Spain Hall 9N Booth B1
BERTI SISTO & C. INDUSTRIA
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C5
Italy Hall 9N Booth C5
BIANCO CAVE BY FATO STONE
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C3
Italy Hall 6 Booth C3
BIEMME SRL
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F1
Italy Hall 7 Booth F1
BIERRE CHIMICA
Italy
Hall 4 Booth E2
Italy Hall 4 Booth E2
BIG GRANITI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth A6
Italy Hall 6 Booth A6
BM S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth C5-D5
Italy Hall 2 Booth C5-D5
BOART & WIRE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth D10
Italy Hall 7 Booth D10
BONOTTI ESPORTAZIONI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 11N Booth G3
Italy Hall 11N Booth G3
BONOTTI STONE TRADING
Italy
Hall 9N Booth D12
Italy Hall 9N Booth D12
BOVONE
Italy
Hall 5 Booth E5
Italy Hall 5 Booth E5
BRAC STONE S&K D.O.O.
Croatia
Hall 12 Booth A7
Croatia Hall 12 Booth A7
BRACHOT
Belgium
Hall 6 Booth E4
Belgium Hall 6 Booth E4
BRACKI KAMEN D.O.O.
Croatia
Hall 12 Booth F5
Croatia Hall 12 Booth F5
Brenta S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 10N Booth +
Italy Hall 10N Booth +
BRETON S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth A6/A7
Italy Hall 4 Booth A6/A7
BRUNO LUCCHETTI MARMI E
Italy
Hall 9N Booth B4
Italy Hall 9N Booth B4
BUNDLES S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C8
Italy Hall 9N Booth C8
BURKHARDT-LÖFFLER: GLOBAL
Germany
Hall 4 Booth F4
Germany Hall 4 Booth F4
BV-TECH S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth C7
Italy Hall 2 Booth C7
BVL GRANITES
India
Hall 10N Booth N4
India Hall 10N Booth N4
C&C MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall AE Booth 563
Italy Hall AE Booth 563
C. MATA EXPORT, LDA
Portugal
Hall 10N Booth I2
Portugal Hall 10N Booth I2
C.B.G. ACCIAI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C4
Italy Hall 7 Booth C4
C.E.A.M. S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E11
Italy Hall 7 Booth E11
C.I.G INTER GROUP CO.,LTD
Thailand
Hall 10N Booth L2
Thailand Hall 10N Booth L2
C.M.F. COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE
Italy
Hall 2 Booth F3
Italy Hall 2 Booth F3
C.M.G. MACCHINE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth E4
Italy Hall 5 Booth E4
C.M.O. POMPE S.N.C. DI BELLIN
Italy
Hall AG Booth 308
Italy Hall AG Booth 308
C.M.P. COMMERCIO MARMI
Italy
Hall 9N Booth D13
Italy Hall 9N Booth D13
CALAMINI URBANO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth E11
Italy Hall 9N Booth E11
CALLEGARO ALESSIO SRL
Italy
Hall 9N Booth A16-A
Italy Hall 9N Booth A16-A
CÁMARA OFICIAL DE COMERCIO,
Spain
Hall 12 Booth E4-F4
Spain Hall 12 Booth E4-F4
CAMPOLONGHI ITALIA S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth B2
Italy Hall 6 Booth B2
CANCIAN PAVIMENTI SRL
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C9
Italy Hall 6 Booth C9
CANTERAS OLASPE, S.L.
Spain
Hall D Booth D2
Spain Hall D Booth D2
CAPELLA STONES

Hall 12 Booth H4
Hall 12 Booth H4
CAPINAT SA
Switzerland
Hall 6 Booth C7
Switzerland Hall 6 Booth C7
CAROBBIO MANUFATTI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D4
Italy Hall 6 Booth D4
CARRIERES DU HAINAUT -
Belgium
Hall D Booth 532-5
Belgium Hall D Booth 532-5
CARRIERES PLO S.A.S
France
Hall 9N Booth D6
France Hall 9N Booth D6
CASABLANCA VIETNAM JOINT
Vietnam
Hall 12 Booth A2-A3
Vietnam Hall 12 Booth A2-A3
CASALE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall B Booth B49/B
Italy Hall B Booth B49/B
CASSANI CARLO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth A1-A2
Italy Hall 4 Booth A1-A2
CAVA SAN PIETRO - GRUPPO
Italy
Hall B Booth B53-B
Italy Hall B Booth B53-B
CAVE FOCOLACCIA SRL
Italy
Hall B Booth B23
Italy Hall B Booth B23
CEI - COMPANHIA DE
Portugal
Hall 4 Booth A3
Portugal Hall 4 Booth A3
CEKICLER INSAAT TASIMACILIK
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth B11
Turkey Hall 9N Booth B11
CEL COMPONENTS S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C7
Italy Hall 7 Booth C7
CELIKKOL PETROL MERMER SAN VE
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth D1
Turkey Hall 11N Booth D1
CENTRO RESINATURA BLOCCHI di
Italy
Hall 9N Booth B13
Italy Hall 9N Booth B13
CERAGIOLI CARLO & C. S.N.C.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth B2
Italy Hall 2 Booth B2
CERESER MARMI S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth B6
Italy Hall 6 Booth B6
CGS ABRASIVES®
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F1
Italy Hall 7 Booth F1
CHANGSHA HENGFENG SUPERHARD
China
Hall 7 Booth F11
China Hall 7 Booth F11
CHANGZHOU ANTALYA TOOL AND
China
Hall 7 Booth F11
China Hall 7 Booth F11
CHT CHEMICALS S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth D7
Italy Hall 7 Booth D7
CICEKMERSAN MERMER SAN.VE
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth D8
Turkey Hall 12 Booth D8
CIFTYILDIZ MERMER OTO. GIDA
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth E6
Turkey Hall 12 Booth E6
CIMSTONE - AKG YALITIM VE
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth G7
Turkey Hall 11N Booth G7
CIT SERVICE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth B3
Italy Hall 5 Booth B3
CKP
Spain
Hall 11N Booth E1
Spain Hall 11N Booth E1
CLEOPATRA STONES GROUP (MK)
Egypt
Hall 6 Booth B9
Egypt Hall 6 Booth B9
CMS S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 3 Booth B47/B
Italy Hall 3 Booth B47/B
CO.B.A.L.M. S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 3 Booth A33/A
Italy Hall 3 Booth A33/A
CO.FI.PLAST S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth B4
Italy Hall 2 Booth B4
CO.ME.S S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth B5
Italy Hall 4 Booth B5
COANTE QUARTZ SURFACES
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth F7
Turkey Hall 11N Booth F7
CODAFLEX ITALIA SRL
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C7
Italy Hall 7 Booth C7
COGEIM EUROPE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth E8
Italy Hall 4 Booth E8
COMANDULLI COSTRUZIONI
Italy
Hall 2 Booth B6-B7
Italy Hall 2 Booth B6-B7
COMIL PLAST DI LO MONACO
Italy
Hall 7 Booth D11-E
Italy Hall 7 Booth D11-E
CONFINDUSTRIA MARMOMACCHINE
Italy
Hall G6-7 Booth G20
Italy Hall G6-7 Booth G20
CONSORZIO CAVATORI MARMO
Italy
Hall B Booth B58
Italy Hall B Booth B58
CONSORZIO MARMISTI BRESCIANI
Italy
Hall B Booth B58
Italy Hall B Booth B58
CONSORZIO PRODUTTORI MARMO
Italy
Hall B Booth B58
Italy Hall B Booth B58
CONSORZIO PRODUTTORI PIETRA
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D1
Italy Hall 6 Booth D1
COOPERATIVA CAVATORI
Italy
Hall D Booth D571
Italy Hall D Booth D571
CORTAN DI CORTINOVIS ANTONIO
Italy
Hall 2 Booth C4
Italy Hall 2 Booth C4
COSMAVEXPORT
Italy
Hall 9N Booth B13
Italy Hall 9N Booth B13
COSTA PAOLO & C. S.N.C.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C13
Italy Hall 9N Booth C13
COSTAMAR MARBLE - GRANITE
Greece
Hall 11N Booth F5
Greece Hall 11N Booth F5
COSTANTINI CUOGHI SRL
Italy
Hall 2 Booth E4
Italy Hall 2 Booth E4
COVELANO MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C6
Italy Hall 9N Booth C6
CROATIAN CHAMBER OF ECONOMY
Croatia
Hall 12 Booth E5
Croatia Hall 12 Booth E5
CRYSTAL FOR MARBLE & GRANITE
Egypt
Hall G6-7 Booth G3
Egypt Hall G6-7 Booth G3
CUTURI GINO S.R.L. OFFICINE
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B9
Italy Hall 7 Booth B9
D-STIL MERMER DIS TICARET IÇ
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth E7-F7
Turkey Hall 12 Booth E7-F7
D.WIRE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B2
Italy Hall 7 Booth B2
D.Y.M TECH
South Korea
Hall 7 Booth B11
South Korea Hall 7 Booth B11
D2 TECHNOLOGY LDA
Portugal
Hall 5 Booth C5
Portugal Hall 5 Booth C5
DAKOTA GROUP
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F5
Italy Hall 7 Booth F5
DAL FORNO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth E6
Italy Hall 2 Booth E6
DAL PRETE ENGINEERING S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth F5
Italy Hall 5 Booth F5
DAL TORRIONE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth B12
Italy Hall 9N Booth B12
DALLE NOGARE GEOM. SERGIO
Italy
Hall 6 Booth A5
Italy Hall 6 Booth A5
DARMAR S.R.L.
Italy
Hall AE Booth 553-5
Italy Hall AE Booth 553-5
DAZZINI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth B2
Italy Hall 5 Booth B2
DDCHEM S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F5
Italy Hall 7 Booth F5
DDL.22
Germany
Hall 6 Booth E2
Germany Hall 6 Booth E2
DDL.22
Germany
Hall 6 Booth E2
Germany Hall 6 Booth E2
DDX SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS
Italy
Hall 3 Booth C17/C
Italy Hall 3 Booth C17/C
DELL'AMICO MICHELE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth B14
Italy Hall 9N Booth B14
DELL'ERBA RAG. FRANCO
Italy
Hall B Booth B15 B
Italy Hall B Booth B15 B
DELLAS S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C2
Italy Hall 7 Booth C2
DENIZLI EXPORTERS ASSOCIATION
Turkey
Hall 10N Booth I3
Turkey Hall 10N Booth I3
DENVER S.P.A.
San Marino
Hall 3 Booth B23/B
San Marino Hall 3 Booth B23/B
DERMITZAKIS BROS S.A., GREEK
Greece
Hall 9N Booth D1
Greece Hall 9N Booth D1
DIABÜ DIAMANTWERKZEUGE HEINZ
Germany
Hall 7 Booth G6
Germany Hall 7 Booth G6
DIAFIL S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C9
Italy Hall 7 Booth C9
DIAMANT BOART
Belgium
Hall 7 Booth F2
Belgium Hall 7 Booth F2
DIAMANT-D S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth D6
Italy Hall 7 Booth D6
DIAMANTE A&T MAGAZINE - G&M
Italy
Hall G6-7 Booth G18
Italy Hall G6-7 Booth G18
DIAMAR S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E4
Italy Hall 7 Booth E4
DIAMOND SERVICE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F4
Italy Hall 7 Booth F4
DIAMUT
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C6
Italy Hall 7 Booth C6
DIATEX S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E4
Italy Hall 7 Booth E4
DIATOP SAMA CO.
South Korea
Hall 7 Booth A9
South Korea Hall 7 Booth A9
DIDONI SRL
Italy
Hall G6-7 Booth 13
Italy Hall G6-7 Booth 13
DIGMA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C3
Italy Hall 7 Booth C3
DIMER MERMER INS. SAN. VE
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth D5
Turkey Hall 9N Booth D5
DIMPOMAR-ROCHAS PORTUGUESAS
Portugal
Hall 9N Booth C11
Portugal Hall 9N Booth C11
DIRESCO NV
Belgium
Hall 6 Booth E8
Belgium Hall 6 Booth E8
DLA INVESTMENTS SA GRANITE
South Africa
Hall 12 Booth F1-G1
South Africa Hall 12 Booth F1-G1
DM LANDSCAPING STONES
Turkey
Hall D Booth D21
Turkey Hall D Booth D21
DOCTOR RESIN & CHEMICALS
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B8
Italy Hall 7 Booth B8
DOMO GRANITI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall B Booth B33/B
Italy Hall B Booth B33/B
DOMOS S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth A7
Italy Hall 6 Booth A7
DOMUS MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall D Booth 13
Italy Hall D Booth 13
DONATONI COSTRUZIONI
Italy
Hall 2 Booth E8
Italy Hall 2 Booth E8
DONATONI MACCHINE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth E6/E7
Italy Hall 5 Booth E6/E7
DONG YOUNG DIAMOND INDUSTRIAL
South Korea
Hall 7 Booth B11
South Korea Hall 7 Booth B11
DONGSIN DIAFLX CO., LTD.
South Korea
Hall 7 Booth B11
South Korea Hall 7 Booth B11
Donna Marble
France
Hall C Booth C4
France Hall C Booth C4
DORICO TECHNOLOGIES S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth A7
Italy Hall 7 Booth A7
Dr. Fritsch GmbH
Germany
Hall 5 Booth E1-F1
Germany Hall 5 Booth E1-F1
DRAMA MARBLE
Greece
Hall 9N Booth D3
Greece Hall 9N Booth D3
DSG Company
Egypt
Hall 12 Booth G5
Egypt Hall 12 Booth G5
EASTAR SUPER HARD TOOLS, S.L.
Spain
Hall 7 Booth F11
Spain Hall 7 Booth F11
EBERLE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth F4
Italy Hall 2 Booth F4
ECE MERMER TURIZM SAN. VE
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth B5-C5
Turkey Hall 11N Booth B5-C5
ECS EICH GMBH
Germany
Hall 5 Booth B4
Germany Hall 5 Booth B4
EFENDIOGLU MARBLE
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth E3
Turkey Hall 11N Booth E3
EGEBEYAZ MERMER MADENCILIK
Turkey
Hall D Booth 29-30
Turkey Hall D Booth 29-30
EGYPT STONES
Egypt
Hall 10N Booth N3
Egypt Hall 10N Booth N3
EKIZOGLU MAKINA MERMER
Turkey
Hall 2 Booth B2
Turkey Hall 2 Booth B2
ELBADR MARBLE
Egypt
Hall 6 Booth B9 bi
Egypt Hall 6 Booth B9 bi
ELECAR S.R.L.
Italy
Hall A Booth 225
Italy Hall A Booth 225
ELEPHANT S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth F4
Italy Hall 5 Booth F4
ELKAY KIM MAD. SAN VETIC. AS
Turkey
Hall 2 Booth E1
Turkey Hall 2 Booth E1
ELLEGI SNC

Hall 7 Booth B1
Hall 7 Booth B1
EMMEDUE
San Marino
Hall 3 Booth C31/C
San Marino Hall 3 Booth C31/C
ENTERPRISE 380 - PHU TAI
Vietnam
Hall 10N Booth L2
Vietnam Hall 10N Booth L2
ERMER MADEN INS PAZ TIC VE
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth A15
Turkey Hall 9N Booth A15
Ernst STRASSACKER GMBH & CO.
Germany
Hall 7 Booth F6
Germany Hall 7 Booth F6
ERREBI MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C4
Italy Hall 9N Booth C4
ESA S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth E5
Italy Hall 2 Booth E5
ESCAVAMAR S.R.L.
Italy
Hall AE Booth 543-5
Italy Hall AE Booth 543-5
ESTONE SRL
Italy
Hall 10N Booth I3
Italy Hall 10N Booth I3
ETMINAN ROUZ CO.
Iran
Hall 9N Booth E5
Iran Hall 9N Booth E5
EURO MAS S.R.L.
Italy
Hall B Booth B31-B
Italy Hall B Booth B31-B
EURO STONE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth B1
Italy Hall 6 Booth B1
EUROMEC SRL
Italy
Hall 2 Booth D3
Italy Hall 2 Booth D3
EXPOTRANS - GRANIT LLC
Ukraine
Hall 12 Booth F1
Ukraine Hall 12 Booth F1
EZHOU BENEFIT DIAMOND TOOLS
China
Hall 2 Booth F8-F9
China Hall 2 Booth F8-F9
F.E.N.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth A6
Italy Hall 7 Booth A6
F.H.L.I. KIRIAKIDIS MARBLES -
Greece
Hall 6 Booth E7
Greece Hall 6 Booth E7
F.LLI BETTONI LORIS E MONIA
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B1
Italy Hall 7 Booth B1
Fabcube srl
Italy
Hall 10N Booth +
Italy Hall 10N Booth +
FABER CHIMICA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B3
Italy Hall 7 Booth B3
FAEDO INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth B4
Italy Hall 4 Booth B4
FANTINI SUD S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth H102
Italy Hall 2 Booth H102
FARASOUY SRL
Italy
Hall B Booth B47-B
Italy Hall B Booth B47-B
FASANI CELESTE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall A Booth A20
Italy Hall A Booth A20
FASASTONE EUROPE
Belgium
Hall 10N Booth L3
Belgium Hall 10N Booth L3
FAVORITA S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D7
Italy Hall 6 Booth D7
FC S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth G3
Italy Hall 5 Booth G3
FEDERCHEMICALS S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F8
Italy Hall 7 Booth F8
FERGOSTI S.A.S. DI FERGOSTI
Italy
Hall 7 Booth A5
Italy Hall 7 Booth A5
FERRARI & CIGARINI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth F3
Italy Hall 5 Booth F3
FERRIERA DI CITTADELLA S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth B4
Italy Hall 4 Booth B4
FICKERT + WINTERLING
Germany
Hall 5 Booth G3
Germany Hall 5 Booth G3
FILA SOLUTIONS
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C6
Italy Hall 7 Booth C6
FILTER PROJECT SRLS
Italy
Hall AG Booth 315-3
Italy Hall AG Booth 315-3
FIMAR MERMER MADENCILIK A.S.
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth G6
Turkey Hall 11N Booth G6
FINSTONE AG
Switzerland
Hall 9N Booth D4
Switzerland Hall 9N Booth D4
FIORANTINA STONE S.A
Spain
Hall D Booth D570
Spain Hall D Booth D570
FIXI SRL
Italy
Hall 2 Booth F3
Italy Hall 2 Booth F3
FLEXIJET GMBH
Germany
Hall 3 Booth A4
Germany Hall 3 Booth A4
FLOW WATERJET Sistemi di
Germany
Hall 3 Booth B42/B
Germany Hall 3 Booth B42/B
FONTANILI NICOLA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C15
Italy Hall 9N Booth C15
FOSHAN KINGVALLEN NEW
China
Hall G6-7 Booth G25
China Hall G6-7 Booth G25
FOSIL MEDITERRANEAN ROCKS,
Spain
Hall 12 Booth G2d
Spain Hall 12 Booth G2d
FOX IRONSTONE DI PELLICCIOLI
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C1
Italy Hall 7 Booth C1
FRACCAROLI E BALZAN S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth E3
Italy Hall 4 Booth E3
FRANCHI UMBERTO MARMI S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C14
Italy Hall 9N Booth C14
FRANKEN-SCHOTTER GMBH & CO. KG
Germany
Hall 6 Booth E6
Germany Hall 6 Booth E6
FRATELLI CALANDRA SRL
Italy
Hall B Booth B22/B
Italy Hall B Booth B22/B
FRATELLI MILANO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth B1
Italy Hall 5 Booth B1
FRAVIZEL, SA
Portugal
Hall A Booth 6
Portugal Hall A Booth 6
FREINGRUBER KARL GESMBH
Austria
Hall 6 Booth A8
Austria Hall 6 Booth A8
FUCHS S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth F5
Italy Hall 6 Booth F5
FUJIAN PENGXIANG INDUSTRIAL
China
Hall D Booth D574
China Hall D Booth D574
FUJIAN PROVINCE HUALONG
China
Hall G6-7 Booth G22
China Hall G6-7 Booth G22
FURRER S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth B3
Italy Hall 9N Booth B3
FUZHOU SKYSTONE DIAMOND
China
Hall 3 Booth C72/C
China Hall 3 Booth C72/C
G.B. F.LLI BERTONCELLO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth C4
Italy Hall 5 Booth C4
G.R. MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth B6
Italy Hall 9N Booth B6
G.S. DIAMANT S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth D7
Italy Hall 7 Booth D7
GALANIS QUARRIES S.A.
Greece
Hall B Booth B39-B
Greece Hall B Booth B39-B
GALRAO
Portugal
Hall 11N Booth G5
Portugal Hall 11N Booth G5
GAM S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth G4-G5
Italy Hall 4 Booth G4-G5
GASPARI MENOTTI TECHNOLOGIES
Italy
Hall 2 Booth B3
Italy Hall 2 Booth B3
GBC MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C11
Italy Hall 9N Booth C11
GDA MARMI E GRANITI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C5
Italy Hall 9N Booth C5
GE.M.E.G. S.R.L.
Italy
Hall D Booth D9 -
Italy Hall D Booth D9 -
GENERAL ABRASIVI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B9
Italy Hall 7 Booth B9
GENERAL BUSINESS SERVICE
Italy
Hall 7 Booth D6
Italy Hall 7 Booth D6
GENERAL INDUSTRIA CHIMICA
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B3
Italy Hall 7 Booth B3
GENOSSENSCHAFTS-WERKE FÜR
Germany
Hall 12 Booth B3
Germany Hall 12 Booth B3
GEO MARMI-CARRARA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth D10
Italy Hall 9N Booth D10
GEORGIAN CRAFTS
India
Hall 12 Booth B4
India Hall 12 Booth B4
GESTRA CZ S.R.O.
Czechia
Hall 2 Booth E4
Czechia Hall 2 Booth E4
GHINES GROUP S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth E3
Italy Hall 5 Booth E3
GHIRARDI ITALIAN STONE
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C2
Italy Hall 6 Booth C2
GHODSI STONE
Iran
Hall AE Booth E570
Iran Hall AE Booth E570
GIACOMINI OFFICINE MECCANICHE
Italy
Hall 2 Booth B8
Italy Hall 2 Booth B8
GIANNAKIS MARBLE & CO
Greece
Hall 9N Booth B17
Greece Hall 9N Booth B17
GIBO SRL
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D5
Italy Hall 6 Booth D5
GIORGI FRATELLI S.R.L. -
Italy
Hall 7 Booth A8
Italy Hall 7 Booth A8
GIORGI MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth B17
Italy Hall 9N Booth B17
GIRASOLE PIETRE NATURALI
Italy
Hall 6 Booth A4
Italy Hall 6 Booth A4
GIRLANDA F.LLI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C3
Italy Hall 7 Booth C3
GIUNTOLI GIANFRANCO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B9
Italy Hall 7 Booth B9
GLOBAL STONES LTD.
Egypt
Hall 9N Booth A2
Egypt Hall 9N Booth A2
GLOBAL SURFACES LIMITED
India
Hall 10N Booth L3
India Hall 10N Booth L3
Glowstone Industries Pvt Ltd
India
Hall 10N Booth H2
India Hall 10N Booth H2
GMA GARNET (EUROPE) GMBH
Germany
Hall 3 Booth A1
Germany Hall 3 Booth A1
GMC S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth B2
Italy Hall 9N Booth B2
GMM S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 3 Booth B1/B2
Italy Hall 3 Booth B1/B2
GNC MECCANICA STONE & GLASS
Italy
Hall 3 Booth A22/A
Italy Hall 3 Booth A22/A
GNT-GRANITOS DO NORTE, LDA
Portugal
Hall 11N Booth H8
Portugal Hall 11N Booth H8
GOKYAR MERMER INSAAT TURIZM
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth D5
Turkey Hall 11N Booth D5
GOLDEN HORSE FOR MARBLE &
Egypt
Hall 10N Booth I1
Egypt Hall 10N Booth I1
GORBANDH MARBLES PVT LTD
India
Hall 10N Booth M2
India Hall 10N Booth M2
GOURLIS VOLAKAS MARBLE
Greece
Hall 11N Booth G5
Greece Hall 11N Booth G5
Graffiti for Smart City
Italy
Hall 10N Booth +
Italy Hall 10N Booth +
GRANICHAN, S.L.
Spain
Hall 12 Booth G1
Spain Hall 12 Booth G1
GRANISEL REAL
Portugal
Hall 11N Booth H4
Portugal Hall 11N Booth H4
GRANITAL SIENA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall B Booth B9-B1
Italy Hall B Booth B9-B1
GRANITE MARBLE CHATZOPOULOS
Greece
Hall B Booth B7-B8
Greece Hall B Booth B7-B8
GRANITI TECNICA (PTY) LTD
South Africa
Hall 6 Booth D4
South Africa Hall 6 Booth D4
GRANITOS DEL LOURO S.A.
Spain
Hall 12 Booth F3b
Spain Hall 12 Booth F3b
GRANITOS IRMÃOS PEIXOTO
Portugal
Hall 9N Booth E2
Portugal Hall 9N Booth E2
GRANITOS LAMECENSE, LDA
Portugal
Hall 12 Booth H3
Portugal Hall 12 Booth H3
GRASSI PIETRE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C4
Italy Hall 6 Booth C4
GRUPIMAR (MARCELINO GROUP)
Spain
Hall 12 Booth F2
Spain Hall 12 Booth F2
GRUPO FERRAR
Portugal
Hall 12 Booth H3
Portugal Hall 12 Booth H3
GRUPO TECNOLOGICO
Spain
Hall 3 Booth A12/A
Spain Hall 3 Booth A12/A
GRUPPO TECNOFERRARI SPA
Italy
Hall 2 Booth D4
Italy Hall 2 Booth D4
GUANGDONG BOSUN STONE CO.,LTD
China
Hall 10N Booth G2-2
China Hall 10N Booth G2-2
GUANGZHOU
China
Hall 10N Booth I2
China Hall 10N Booth I2
GUARDINI PIETRE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D5
Italy Hall 6 Booth D5
GUGLIELMI MACCHINE MARMI E
Italy
Hall 5 Booth A5
Italy Hall 5 Booth A5
GUILIN TEBON SUPERHARD
China
Hall 7 Booth G10
China Hall 7 Booth G10
GUREL MERMER SAN.VE TIC. A.S.
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth B1
Turkey Hall 9N Booth B1
GUVENAL LASTIK SAN VE TIC LTD
Turkey
Hall 7 Booth B7
Turkey Hall 7 Booth B7
H. RIEDEL & SOHN GMBH
Germany
Hall 7 Booth G3-G4
Germany Hall 7 Booth G3-G4
HADDAD GROUP FOR MARBLE
Egypt
Hall 6 Booth D5
Egypt Hall 6 Booth D5
HAZ Group
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth G9
Turkey Hall 12 Booth G9
HÉLIO & MONTEIRO, LDA
Portugal
Hall 11N Booth G3
Portugal Hall 11N Booth G3
HELIOS AUTOMAZIONI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 3 Booth A47/A
Italy Hall 3 Booth A47/A
HG HYPER GRINDER S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F8
Italy Hall 7 Booth F8
HIDROBARSAN MERMER MAKINALARI
Turkey
Hall 4 Booth F5
Turkey Hall 4 Booth F5
HIQ MECHANICAL MOTION SRL
Italy
Hall 2 Booth D1
Italy Hall 2 Booth D1
HM GRANITOS, LDA (ANGOLA)
Angola
Hall 11N Booth G8
Angola Hall 11N Booth G8
HMG ( HELLENIC MARBLE GROUP )
Greece
Hall 10N Booth M3
Greece Hall 10N Booth M3
HORUS SOFTWARE LDA
Portugal
Hall 2 Booth C7
Portugal Hall 2 Booth C7
HP MERMER INSAAT. ENERJI A.S.
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth B5
Turkey Hall 12 Booth B5
HRK DIAMOND TOOLS - HARTEK
Turkey
Hall 7 Booth B4
Turkey Hall 7 Booth B4
HUADA SUPERABRASIVE TOOL
China
Hall 2 Booth C1
China Hall 2 Booth C1
I CONCI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall B Booth B29-B
Italy Hall B Booth B29-B
I.T.C. ITALIAN TOP CLASS
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F9
Italy Hall 7 Booth F9
ICE - INSTITUTO PARA LA
Spain
Hall 12 Booth F1
Spain Hall 12 Booth F1
IDM CREATION INNOVATION S.L.
Spain
Hall 7 Booth F8
Spain Hall 7 Booth F8
IKTINOS HELLAS S.A.
Greece
Hall D Booth D15
Greece Hall D Booth D15
ILPA ADESIVI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth G2
Italy Hall 7 Booth G2
IMPEKSTIR Granite
Poland
Hall A Booth 224
Poland Hall A Booth 224
IMS S.R.L. INDUSTRIAL
Italy
Hall 3 Booth C11/C
Italy Hall 3 Booth C11/C
INA NATURAL STONE
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth C3
Turkey Hall 12 Booth C3
INDIA STONEMART 2022
India
Hall 10N Booth I2
India Hall 10N Booth I2
INDIAM-ANDREA VALSEGA
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E5
Italy Hall 7 Booth E5
INDUSTRIAL CHEM ITALIA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B6
Italy Hall 7 Booth B6
INFOEDITA COMUNICACION
Spain
Hall G6-7 Booth G14
Spain Hall G6-7 Booth G14
INSTITUTO PARA LA
Spain
Hall 12 Booth F1
Spain Hall 12 Booth F1
INSUNG DIAMOND CO.,LTD
South Korea
Hall 7 Booth B11
South Korea Hall 7 Booth B11
Hall 7 Booth F5
INTERMAC
Italy
Hall 5 Booth A6-A7
Italy Hall 5 Booth A6-A7
INTERMARMOR
Spain
Hall C Booth C5
Spain Hall C Booth C5
INTERMEK ABEE
Greece
Hall 5 Booth A1
Greece Hall 5 Booth A1
INTERNAATIONAL STONES INDIA
India
Hall 9N Booth D11
India Hall 9N Booth D11
INTERNAZIONALMARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D4
Italy Hall 6 Booth D4
INVICON CHEMICAL SOLUTIONS
Austria
Hall 7 Booth B9
Austria Hall 7 Booth B9
IONIC STONE MADEN SAN. TIC.
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth D6
Turkey Hall 11N Booth D6
ISABRASIVI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E5
Italy Hall 7 Booth E5
ISEP S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C10
Italy Hall 7 Booth C10
ISEPPI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall A Booth 5
Italy Hall A Booth 5
ISO MARBLE CO.
Egypt
Hall 6 Booth B8
Egypt Hall 6 Booth B8
ISTANBUL MINERAL EXPORTERS'
Turkey
Hall 10N Booth Q3
Turkey Hall 10N Booth Q3
ITALCARRELLI SpA
Italy
Hall 2 Booth D3
Italy Hall 2 Booth D3
ITALDIAMANT S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B5
Italy Hall 7 Booth B5
ITALIA HIGH QUALITY
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C9
Italy Hall 9N Booth C9
ITALMARBLE POCAI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C3
Italy Hall 9N Booth C3
ITALMECC S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 3 Booth A11-A
Italy Hall 3 Booth A11-A
ITALPORPHYRY - CONSORZIO
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D5
Italy Hall 6 Booth D5
IVME MERMER MADENCILIK INS
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth E3
Turkey Hall 9N Booth E3
IZGRANIT MADENCILIK LOJISTIK
Turkey
Hall D Booth D22
Turkey Hall D Booth D22
J. KOENIG GMBH & CO
Germany
Hall 7 Booth F7
Germany Hall 7 Booth F7
J. MENDES NOBRE, LDA.
Portugal
Hall AE Booth 564
Portugal Hall AE Booth 564
JADDEH DOĞAL TAŞ MADENCILIK
Turkey
Hall B Booth B71-B
Turkey Hall B Booth B71-B
JET MACHINERY
Italy
Hall 3 Booth A20
Italy Hall 3 Booth A20
JIANGSU FENGTAI TOOLS CO.,LTD
China
Hall G6-7 Booth G21
China Hall G6-7 Booth G21
JINSUNG E&B
South Korea
Hall 7 Booth B11
South Korea Hall 7 Booth B11
JMG CRANES S.P.A.
Italy
Hall A Booth 223
Italy Hall A Booth 223
JOPEX D.O.O. MEMBER OF
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Hall 10N Booth L4
Bosnia & Herzegovina Hall 10N Booth L4
JULIPEDRA THE PORTUGUESE
Portugal
Hall 11N Booth H7
Portugal Hall 11N Booth H7
Kaeser Italia
Italy
Hall 2 Booth D7
Italy Hall 2 Booth D7
KALIMA GRANITES
India
Hall 10N Booth M1
India Hall 10N Booth M1
KAMEN D.D.
Croatia
Hall D Booth 25-26
Croatia Hall D Booth 25-26
KAMER MERMER ANONIM SIRKETI
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth D14
Turkey Hall 9N Booth D14
KAPTANLAR MAKINA VE HIDROLIK
Turkey
Hall A Booth 3
Turkey Hall A Booth 3
KAR MADEN
Turkey
Hall 6 Booth B1
Turkey Hall 6 Booth B1
KARAMEHMET MERMER SAN. TIC.
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth B6
Turkey Hall 12 Booth B6
KDRILLS S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F1
Italy Hall 7 Booth F1
KEDA INDUSTRIAL GROUP CO.,
China
Hall 4 Booth G6
China Hall 4 Booth G6
KEMISTONE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth D2
Italy Hall 7 Booth D2
KENSTONES
Morocco
Hall B Booth B64
Morocco Hall B Booth B64
KEST DIATOOLS CO.,LTD.
South Korea
Hall 7 Booth B10
South Korea Hall 7 Booth B10
KHATER S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth D11
Italy Hall 9N Booth D11
KINGS-WING STONE (XIAMEN)
China
Hall 10N Booth G2-4
China Hall 10N Booth G2-4
KINGSTONE SRL
Italy
Hall 11N Booth B4
Italy Hall 11N Booth B4
KLINDEX
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E8
Italy Hall 7 Booth E8
KLINSYSTEM SUPERABRASIVE
Italy
Hall 4 Booth G8
Italy Hall 4 Booth G8
KODIA INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
South Korea
Hall 7 Booth A10
South Korea Hall 7 Booth A10
KONOOZ MISR

Hall 12 Booth A4-A5
Hall 12 Booth A4-A5
KOREA TOOLS INDUSTRY
South Korea
Hall 7 Booth B10
South Korea Hall 7 Booth B10
KRISHNASAI GRANITES (INDIA)
India
Hall 11N Booth F2
India Hall 11N Booth F2
Kuehne + Nagel srl con socio
Italy
Hall G6-7 Booth G5
Italy Hall G6-7 Booth G5
KUNKEN KNOTTEN S.R.L.
Italy
Hall AE Booth 511-5
Italy Hall AE Booth 511-5
KUNZLE & TASIN SRL - MENGHINI
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B6
Italy Hall 7 Booth B6
L.G. GRAPHITE SRL
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C11
Italy Hall 7 Booth C11
LA PONTE MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C6
Italy Hall 6 Booth C6
LAMETER S.R.L.
Italy
Hall A Booth 10
Italy Hall A Booth 10
LANTANIA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C7
Italy Hall 7 Booth C7
LAPIS URBE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall B Booth B37/3
Italy Hall B Booth B37/3
LAPIS VITAE S.R.L
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C6
Italy Hall 6 Booth C6
LASA MARMO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth E2
Italy Hall 6 Booth E2
LASER PRODUCTS EUROPE LTD
United Kingdom
Hall 3 Booth A3/A9
United Kingdom Hall 3 Booth A3/A9
LAVINA INDIA
India
Hall 10N Booth N4
India Hall 10N Booth N4
LAZZARINI GIUSEPPE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall AE Booth 555-5
Italy Hall AE Booth 555-5
LEATHER STONE s.r.l.
Italy
Hall B Booth B67-B
Italy Hall B Booth B67-B
LEONARDO MERMER MADENCILIK
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth G6
Turkey Hall 12 Booth G6
LES CARRIERES DE BONTEMPS
France
Hall 9N Booth E15-E
France Hall 9N Booth E15-E
LICOM SYSTEMS S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 3 Booth C31/C
Italy Hall 3 Booth C31/C
LIFTSTYLE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth D5
Italy Hall 5 Booth D5
LIMEPORT, LDA
Portugal
Hall 10N Booth N3
Portugal Hall 10N Booth N3
LINYI JIATIAN MACHINERY CO.,
China
Hall 2 Booth F6-F7
China Hall 2 Booth F6-F7
LITHODECOR FASSADEN GMBH
Germany
Hall 12 Booth D4
Germany Hall 12 Booth D4
LITHOFIN AG
Germany
Hall 7 Booth B7
Germany Hall 7 Booth B7
LK LAB SRL
Italy
Hall 2 Booth E10
Italy Hall 2 Booth E10
LMA MACHINE SRL
Italy
Hall AG Booth 305-3
Italy Hall AG Booth 305-3
LOCHTMANS S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth C5
Italy Hall 4 Booth C5
LORENZINI SRL
Italy
Hall D Booth D572
Italy Hall D Booth D572
LOVATO INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth A9
Italy Hall 2 Booth A9
LSI STONE LDA
Portugal
Hall 6 Booth D3
Portugal Hall 6 Booth D3
Lubaz Spółka z ograniczona
Poland
Hall 5 Booth A2
Poland Hall 5 Booth A2
LUNA ABRASIVI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C8
Italy Hall 7 Booth C8
LUNDHS AS
Norway
Hall 9N Booth C7
Norway Hall 9N Booth C7
LUPATO MECCANICA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C4
Italy Hall 7 Booth C4
M&G IMPEX (I) PVT LTD
India
Hall 12 Booth A7-A8
India Hall 12 Booth A7-A8
M. JAFAR POURMOHSENI TRADING
Iran
Hall 12 Booth B8
Iran Hall 12 Booth B8
M.V.C. - MARMORES DE ALCOBACA
Portugal
Hall 11N Booth C2
Portugal Hall 11N Booth C2
MABELLA MARBLE
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth F9-G9
Turkey Hall 11N Booth F9-G9
MADHAV MARBLES & GRANITES
India
Hall 10N Booth I4
India Hall 10N Booth I4
MADHUSUDAN MARBLES PVT. LTD
India
Hall 10N Booth N4
India Hall 10N Booth N4
MAER IMPORT-EXPORT S.R.L.
Romania
Hall 9N Booth B4
Romania Hall 9N Booth B4
MAGRATEX-MARMORES E GRANITOS
Portugal
Hall 9N Booth D11
Portugal Hall 9N Booth D11
MAHADEV MARMO PVT. LTD.
India
Hall 6 Booth D8
India Hall 6 Booth D8
MAIN AXIS SRL
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E5
Italy Hall 7 Booth E5
MAIORANA MARMI SRL
Italy
Hall AE Booth E549
Italy Hall AE Booth E549
MALBROS IMPEX PVT LTD
India
Hall 10N Booth I2
India Hall 10N Booth I2
MANOLOGLOU MARMI GRANITI S.A.
Greece
Hall 9N Booth D12
Greece Hall 9N Booth D12
MAP SLATE
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C4 bi
Italy Hall 6 Booth C4 bi
MAPASTONE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth D4
Italy Hall 2 Booth D4
MAPEI S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E2
Italy Hall 7 Booth E2
MARBLE MARKET
Greece
Hall 11N Booth D5
Greece Hall 11N Booth D5
MARBLE SACHANAS
Greece
Hall 9N Booth D10
Greece Hall 9N Booth D10
MARBLE SHOP DOGAL TAS DIS
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth B6
Turkey Hall 11N Booth B6
MARCHETTI MECCANICA SRL
Italy
Hall 2 Booth C1
Italy Hall 2 Booth C1
MARCHETTI S.R.L. OFFICINE
Italy
Hall 2 Booth B9
Italy Hall 2 Booth B9
MARCOLINI MARMI S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth B7
Italy Hall 6 Booth B7
MAREMMANI CESARE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth A7
Italy Hall 9N Booth A7
MARGRAF S.P.A.
Italy
Hall D Booth D573
Italy Hall D Booth D573
MARIMAR SRL
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C7
Italy Hall 6 Booth C7
MARINI MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth A1
Italy Hall 6 Booth A1
MARINI QUARRIES GROUP S.R.L.
Italy
Hall A Booth 4
Italy Hall A Booth 4
MARMARA PSOFAKI S.A.
Greece
Hall D Booth 7
Greece Hall D Booth 7
MARMARAN STONE
Iran
Hall AE Booth 508
Iran Hall AE Booth 508
MARMARIN SANG KASRA MINING
Iran
Hall D Booth D1
Iran Hall D Booth D1
MARMI BOCCHESE S.A.S. DI
Italy
Hall B Booth B25-B
Italy Hall B Booth B25-B
MARMI CARRARA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D2
Italy Hall 6 Booth D2
MARMI COLORATI COPPOLA SAS DI
Italy
Hall 9N Booth D6
Italy Hall 9N Booth D6
MARMI FAEDO S.P.A.
Italy
Hall B Booth B57
Italy Hall B Booth B57
MARMI LAME S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth G4
Italy Hall 4 Booth G4
MARMI MEYA SRL
Italy
Hall B Booth B43
Italy Hall B Booth B43
MARMI MINUCCIANO SRL
Italy
Hall 9N Booth A5-A6
Italy Hall 9N Booth A5-A6
MARMI OROBICI GRANITI S.P.A.
Italy
Hall D Booth 3-4
Italy Hall D Booth 3-4
MARMI SANTA CATERINA S.A.S.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C7 bi
Italy Hall 6 Booth C7 bi
MARMI SCALA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth E5
Italy Hall 6 Booth E5
MARMI VALMALENCO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C5
Italy Hall 6 Booth C5
MARMI YILANLI - YILANLI
Turkey
Hall B Booth 17-18
Turkey Hall B Booth 17-18
MARMINDUSTRIA FRIULANA S.A.S.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D3
Italy Hall 6 Booth D3
MARMO ARREDO S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 11N Booth C3-D3
Italy Hall 11N Booth C3-D3
MARMO ELITE SRL
Italy
Hall 6 Booth B5
Italy Hall 6 Booth B5
MARMO MECCANICA S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 3 Booth B67/B
Italy Hall 3 Booth B67/B
MARMOELETTROMECCANICA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C3
Italy Hall 7 Booth C3
MÁRMOLES EMEREX, S.L.
Spain
Hall 12 Booth E4-F4
Spain Hall 12 Booth E4-F4
MARMOLES GUTIERREZ MENA, S.A
Spain
Hall 12 Booth F3a
Spain Hall 12 Booth F3a
MARMOLES HNOS. MORATONAS, S.L.
Spain
Hall D Booth D16
Spain Hall D Booth D16
MARMOLES LUIS SANCHEZ
Spain
Hall 11N Booth E1-F1
Spain Hall 11N Booth E1-F1
MARMOLES MAN S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth B7
Italy Hall 9N Booth B7
MARMOMACCHINE MAGAZINE -
Italy
Hall 4 Booth F8
Italy Hall 4 Booth F8
MARMONIL MARBLE & GRANITE
Egypt
Hall 6 Booth D5
Egypt Hall 6 Booth D5
MARMONIL QUARRYING
Egypt
Hall 6 Booth D5
Egypt Hall 6 Booth D5
MARMOR SEŽANA D.D.
Slovenia
Hall D Booth 5
Slovenia Hall D Booth 5
MARMOTECH S.A.
Dominican Republic
Hall 9N Booth E 550
Dominican Republic Hall 9N Booth E 550
MARMYK ILIOPOULOS S.A.
Greece
Hall 9N Booth B5
Greece Hall 9N Booth B5
MASER
Spain
Hall 7 Booth B7
Spain Hall 7 Booth B7
MASTER SURFACE TECHNOLOGY
Italy
Hall 5 Booth G4
Italy Hall 5 Booth G4
MATEC INDUSTRIES S.p.A.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth A5
Italy Hall 2 Booth A5
MAVIMAR
Greece
Hall 12 Booth E6
Greece Hall 12 Booth E6
MAX MARMI CARRARA
Italy
Hall 9N Booth B14
Italy Hall 9N Booth B14
MB STONE - MARMOBAÇA II,
Portugal
Hall 6 Booth B8
Portugal Hall 6 Booth B8
MBN NANOMATERIALIA S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F1
Italy Hall 7 Booth F1
MD DARIO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth B4
Italy Hall 5 Booth B4
MEC S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth B3
Italy Hall 2 Booth B3
MEDITERRANEAN STONE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C7
Italy Hall 9N Booth C7
MEDMAR MADEN LTD. STI.
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth G4
Turkey Hall 11N Booth G4
MERMER A.D.
Montenegro
Hall G6-7 Booth G1
Montenegro Hall G6-7 Booth G1
MG INTERNATIONAL DIAMOND
Lebanon
Hall 7 Booth G7
Lebanon Hall 7 Booth G7
MGI - MARMI E GRANITI
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C6
Italy Hall 9N Booth C6
MICHELAKIS MARBLE SA
Greece
Hall D Booth 5
Greece Hall D Booth 5
MICHELETTI BY KWEZI
Italy
Hall 4 Booth F4
Italy Hall 4 Booth F4
MINALI MACCHINE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth A4
Italy Hall 5 Booth A4
MINERAL D.O.O.
Slovenia
Hall AE Booth E561
Slovenia Hall AE Booth E561
MIRTELS ELECTRONICS
Ukraine
Hall 2 Booth E10
Ukraine Hall 2 Booth E10
MITRA MERMER AS
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth C7-D7
Turkey Hall 12 Booth C7-D7
MKS MAKINA MERMER MAD. ITH.
Turkey
Hall 2 Booth E10
Turkey Hall 2 Booth E10
ML MARBLE OE
Greece
Hall 11N Booth G1
Greece Hall 11N Booth G1
MOCA STONE SA
Portugal
Hall 9N Booth C11
Portugal Hall 9N Booth C11
MOCAMAR - MARMORES DE
Portugal
Hall 9N Booth E 568
Portugal Hall 9N Booth E 568
MOCAPOR LDA
Portugal
Hall 11N Booth F8
Portugal Hall 11N Booth F8
MODERN MARBLE
Egypt
Hall 10N Booth L2
Egypt Hall 10N Booth L2
MODI GRANITES PVT LTD
India
Hall 10N Booth L1_M1
India Hall 10N Booth L1_M1
MOELLER-CHEMIE
Germany
Hall 7 Booth A3
Germany Hall 7 Booth A3
MOLLIFICIO APUANO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C5
Italy Hall 7 Booth C5
MOSAICI MORUZZI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D3
Italy Hall 6 Booth D3
MOSCHOU S.A.
Greece
Hall 9N Booth D8
Greece Hall 9N Booth D8
MPS APRILIA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E5
Italy Hall 7 Booth E5
MRT MINING INDUSTRY INC.
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth A12-A
Turkey Hall 9N Booth A12-A
MV STONES
Spain
Hall 6 Booth E1
Spain Hall 6 Booth E1
MVM GALANIS PC
Greece
Hall AE Booth E571
Greece Hall AE Booth E571
MWS S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth A5
Italy Hall 5 Booth A5
MyLime srl
Italy
Hall 10N Booth +
Italy Hall 10N Booth +
NAR.MARMI S.R.L. GRUPPO
Italy
Hall 9N Booth 567
Italy Hall 9N Booth 567
NATAMAR
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth E6
Turkey Hall 12 Booth E6
NATURAL STONE INSTITUTE
United States
Hall G6-7 Booth G7-G9
United States Hall G6-7 Booth G7-G9
NATURAL STONES S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C1
Italy Hall 6 Booth C1
Natursteine Rath
Austria
Hall 6 Booth C9
Austria Hall 6 Booth C9
NEW POLARIS LUX S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E7
Italy Hall 7 Booth E7
NEWTEC TONGIANI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C5
Italy Hall 7 Booth C5
NICOLAI DIAMANT S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth D3
Italy Hall 7 Booth D3
NICOLAI NEST S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C9
Italy Hall 7 Booth C9
NIJST NATUURSTEEN BVBA
Belgium
Hall AE Booth 539-5
Belgium Hall AE Booth 539-5
NILE MARBLE AND STONE
Egypt
Hall 6 Booth F9
Egypt Hall 6 Booth F9
NoCoat
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C8
Italy Hall 7 Booth C8
NODOSAFER, S.L.
Spain
Hall 5 Booth A3
Spain Hall 5 Booth A3
NORDIA Marble
Greece
Hall 9N Booth C13
Greece Hall 9N Booth C13
NUOVA MONDIAL MEC S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth G1-G2
Italy Hall 5 Booth G1-G2
NUOVA TECNICA DI MICHELE LISO
Italy
Hall 2 Booth E10
Italy Hall 2 Booth E10
O.C.M.A. S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth E1
Italy Hall 4 Booth E1
O.M.G.M. S.R.L. - BELLANI
Italy
Hall 4 Booth A5
Italy Hall 4 Booth A5
O.M.P. OFFICINA MECCANICA
Italy
Hall 4 Booth E8
Italy Hall 4 Booth E8
OCEM - OFF. COSTRUZIONI
Italy
Hall 4 Booth F6
Italy Hall 4 Booth F6
ODONE ANGELO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C6
Italy Hall 6 Booth C6
OFFICINE GARRONE S.N.C.
Italy
Hall 5 Booth B5
Italy Hall 5 Booth B5
OFFICINE MISTRELLO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth E7
Italy Hall 2 Booth E7
OKITE® | ITALIAN QUARTZ
Italy
Hall 10N Booth H2
Italy Hall 10N Booth H2
OLYMPOS MADENCILIK IC VE DIS
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth A4
Turkey Hall 11N Booth A4
OMA SYSTEM S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C9
Italy Hall 7 Booth C9
OMAG S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth B5
Italy Hall 2 Booth B5
OMAR CRANE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall A Booth 219-2
Italy Hall A Booth 219-2
ONIX FOR MARBLE & GRANITE
Egypt
Hall 9N Booth D1
Egypt Hall 9N Booth D1
ONUR MARBLE CO.
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth A3
Turkey Hall 9N Booth A3
ONYMAR QUARRIES SRL
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D3
Italy Hall 6 Booth D3
OPTIDRIVE NV
Belgium
Hall 2 Booth E7
Belgium Hall 2 Booth E7
ORMESANI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth G6-G7
Italy Hall 4 Booth G6-G7
OSM - OFICINAS DE
Portugal
Hall A Booth A11
Portugal Hall A Booth A11
OT-LAS S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth B1
Italy Hall 2 Booth B1
OZTEKNIK MAKINE
Turkey
Hall 2 Booth E5
Turkey Hall 2 Booth E5
PACIFIC GRANITES INDIA |
India
Hall 12 Booth E8
India Hall 12 Booth E8
PACIFIC INDUSTRIES LIMITED
India
Hall 10N Booth M4
India Hall 10N Booth M4
PACIFICI S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C7
Italy Hall 9N Booth C7
PALISSANDRO MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall AE Booth 537-5
Italy Hall AE Booth 537-5
PALMERIO PAL S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E3
Italy Hall 7 Booth E3
PAMIR
Germany
Hall G6-7 Booth 12
Germany Hall G6-7 Booth 12
PANEL PLUS BY 2GAMMA
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C3
Italy Hall 7 Booth C3
PAPAGIANNOULIS JOHN BROS S.A.
Greece
Hall D Booth D8
Greece Hall D Booth D8
PARADIGM GRANITE PRIVATE
India
Hall 10N Booth N2
India Hall 10N Booth N2
PARDAIS GRANITES
Portugal
Hall 11N Booth D5
Portugal Hall 11N Booth D5
PASCUCCI TRAVERTINI
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D6
Italy Hall 6 Booth D6
PASSALACQUA MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall B Booth B6
Italy Hall B Booth B6
PAVESTONE SL (DFG NATURAL
Spain
Hall 12 Booth F6
Spain Hall 12 Booth F6
PAVLIDIS S.A. MARBLE - GRANITE
Greece
Hall 9N Booth C9
Greece Hall 9N Booth C9
PAVONI STEP AUTOMAZIONI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 3 Booth B6/B2
Italy Hall 3 Booth B6/B2
PBA STONES
Brazil
Hall 11N Booth A5
Brazil Hall 11N Booth A5
PEAKSON QUARTZ SURFACE
China
Hall 10N Booth G2-5
China Hall 10N Booth G2-5
PEDREIRA MONTARIOL JC GROUP
Portugal
Hall 10N Booth I3
Portugal Hall 10N Booth I3
PEDRINI S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth C1
Italy Hall 4 Booth C1
PEGASUS CAD-CAM - TECNO
Italy
Hall 3 Booth A19
Italy Hall 3 Booth A19
PELLEGRINI MECCANICA S.P.A.
Italy
Hall A Booth 13-14
Italy Hall A Booth 13-14
PERONI GUIDO & C. S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C3
Italy Hall 6 Booth C3
PERRAKIS DIMITRIOS - AGHIA
Greece
Hall 9N Booth D6
Greece Hall 9N Booth D6
PERSIAN MARBLE
Iran
Hall 9N Booth E14
Iran Hall 9N Booth E14
PETRIS S.R.L. (SOC.
Italy
Hall B Booth B51 B
Italy Hall B Booth B51 B
PETTRUS MINERAÇÃO E
Brazil
Hall 11N Booth D6
Brazil Hall 11N Booth D6
PIBA MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth B7tri
Italy Hall 6 Booth B7tri
PIC8 S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth E4
Italy Hall 4 Booth E4
PIEDRA PALOMA
Spain
Hall D Booth 14
Spain Hall D Booth 14
PIEDRA, CANTERAS Y PRODUCCION
Spain
Hall G6-7 Booth G2
Spain Hall G6-7 Booth G2
PIERRE ACTUAL - EDITIONS LE
France
Hall G6-7 Booth G10-G
France Hall G6-7 Booth G10-G
PIETRA NATURALE AUTENTICA
Italy
Hall 10N Booth G1
Italy Hall 10N Booth G1
PIETRA NESLI
Albania
Hall AE Booth E569
Albania Hall AE Booth E569
Pikkart Srl
Italy
Hall 10N Booth +
Italy Hall 10N Booth +
PINACAS - PIEDRAS NATURALES
Spain
Hall 12 Booth G3c
Spain Hall 12 Booth G3c
PINAR DOGALTAS - PINAR MARBLE
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth C8
Turkey Hall 12 Booth C8
PITARDI PROMOZIONE PIETRA -
Italy
Hall G4-5 Booth G6
Italy Hall G4-5 Booth G6
PLATINUM STONES PVT. LTD.
India
Hall 12 Booth F2
India Hall 12 Booth F2
PLATO MARBLE
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth F5
Turkey Hall 11N Booth F5
POKARNA LIMITED
India
Hall 9N Booth B16
India Hall 9N Booth B16
POLARDUR - PIEDRA ALTO ARAGON
Spain
Hall 12 Booth G4
Spain Hall 12 Booth G4
POLIMAGRA GRANITOS, SA
Portugal
Hall 11N Booth H2
Portugal Hall 11N Booth H2
POLIPLAST S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D6
Italy Hall 6 Booth D6
POLYTECH CORPORATION
Japan
Hall 7 Booth F10
Japan Hall 7 Booth F10
PORFIDI ITALIA 2000
Italy
Hall 11N Booth A2
Italy Hall 11N Booth A2
PORFIDO F.LLI PEDRETTI S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D6
Italy Hall 6 Booth D6
PORFIMAN
Iran
Hall D Booth 31-32
Iran Hall D Booth 31-32
PORTSAN MERMER SANAYI PETROL
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth C16
Turkey Hall 9N Booth C16
PRABHU STONES PVT. LTD.
India
Hall 9N Booth D17
India Hall 9N Booth D17
PRECISION GRANITE AND MARBLE
India
Hall 12 Booth B9
India Hall 12 Booth B9
PRESTIJ INSAAT MERMER
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth B1
Turkey Hall 11N Booth B1
PRODIM
Netherlands
Hall 5 Booth D4
Netherlands Hall 5 Booth D4
PROFESSIONAL MARBLE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C8
Italy Hall 9N Booth C8
PROMETEC S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth E6-E7
Italy Hall 4 Booth E6-E7
PRUSSIANI ENGINEERING S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 3 Booth A15/A
Italy Hall 3 Booth A15/A
PULITOR S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth F1
Italy Hall 4 Booth F1
Q-TEQ SP. ZO.O.
Poland
Hall 2 Booth B8
Poland Hall 2 Booth B8
QINGDAO CENTURY IMPORT &
China
Hall 10N Booth I2
China Hall 10N Booth I2
QINHUANGDAO JINGWEI STONE
China
Hall 12 Booth H5
China Hall 12 Booth H5
QJ QUARTZ STONE
Taiwan
Hall 10N Booth L2
Taiwan Hall 10N Booth L2
QUADRIFOGLIO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth F7
Italy Hall 2 Booth F7
QUANZHOU DINOSAW MACHINERY
China
Hall 2 Booth F6-F7
China Hall 2 Booth F6-F7
QUANZHOU ZHONGZHI NEW
China
Hall G6-7 Booth G23
China Hall G6-7 Booth G23
QUARTZ 3 CANADA
Canada
Hall 10N Booth N2
Canada Hall 10N Booth N2
QVADRA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth G7
Italy Hall 4 Booth G7
R. K. MARBLE VIETNAM PVT.
Vietnam
Hall 6 Booth E8
Vietnam Hall 6 Booth E8
R.E.D. GRANITI S.P.A.
Italy
Hall AE Booth E560
Italy Hall AE Booth E560
RAD STONE COMPANY
Iran
Hall 6 Booth C9
Iran Hall 6 Booth C9
REPEN MARMI DI BAUCE FORTUNATO
Italy
Hall B Booth B65
Italy Hall B Booth B65
REPOX S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B3
Italy Hall 7 Booth B3
Richter India Pvt Ltd
India
Hall 9N Booth E16
India Hall 9N Booth E16
RIEL SANWA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth D2
Italy Hall 7 Booth D2
RIGHETTI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth G4-G5
Italy Hall 4 Booth G4-G5
RIMA STONE LTD
Greece
Hall AE Booth 506-5
Greece Hall AE Booth 506-5
RLI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth C4
Italy Hall 2 Booth C4
ROBOLOGICA SRL
Italy
Hall 2 Booth F9
Italy Hall 2 Booth F9
ROCAS ARAM S.L.
Spain
Hall B Booth B44
Spain Hall B Booth B44
ROCKANY
United Arab Emirates
Hall 7 Booth G8
United Arab Emirates Hall 7 Booth G8
ROGIMA MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall B Booth B69
Italy Hall B Booth B69
ROYAL SRL
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F3
Italy Hall 7 Booth F3
RR STONES PRIVATE LIMITED
India
Hall 10N Booth N1
India Hall 10N Booth N1
RSG STONES
India
Hall 10N Booth M2
India Hall 10N Booth M2
RUBIO STONE
Spain
Hall 6 Booth B1
Spain Hall 6 Booth B1
RUD KETTEN RIEGER & DIETZ
Germany
Hall 2 Booth E7
Germany Hall 2 Booth E7
S.D. DIAMANT S.R.L. -
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C5
Italy Hall 7 Booth C5
S.I.F.A. S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F7
Italy Hall 7 Booth F7
S.N.I.C.
Lebanon
Hall 7 Booth G7
Lebanon Hall 7 Booth G7
SACCARDO GCF SRLU
Italy
Hall 5 Booth E2
Italy Hall 5 Booth E2
SADAFKOOH STONE GROUP
Iran
Hall 10N Booth N2
Iran Hall 10N Booth N2
SAGEVAN MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C12
Italy Hall 9N Booth C12
SAGWELL USA INC.
United States
Hall 7 Booth F11
United States Hall 7 Booth F11
SAHARA MARBRE
Morocco
Hall 12 Booth G7
Morocco Hall 12 Booth G7
SAHINLER MARBLE
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth E2
Turkey Hall 11N Booth E2
SAIT ABRASIVI S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth A2
Italy Hall 7 Booth A2
SALSALI MARBLE GROUP
Iran
Hall B Booth B3-B4
Iran Hall B Booth B3-B4
SALVINI MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall A Booth 73
Italy Hall A Booth 73
SAN FRANCESCO ENERGIE SRL
Italy
Hall 11N Booth C1
Italy Hall 11N Booth C1
SANGSAN TECHNOLOGY CORP.
South Korea
Hall 7 Booth A10
South Korea Hall 7 Booth A10
SANGVAREH STONE COMPANY
Iran
Hall 11N Booth A4
Iran Hall 11N Booth A4
SANTAMARGHERITA
Italy
Hall 6 Booth B7 bi
Italy Hall 6 Booth B7 bi
SANTUCCI GRANITI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth D7
Italy Hall 9N Booth D7
SARD S.R.L.
Italy
Hall A Booth 225
Italy Hall A Booth 225
SARDEGNA MARMI
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C3
Italy Hall 6 Booth C3
SARHAN FOR MARBLE & GRANITE
Egypt
Hall 9N Booth C17
Egypt Hall 9N Booth C17
SASSOMECCANICA S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth C2-D2
Italy Hall 2 Booth C2-D2
SATI EXPORTS INDIA PVT LTD
India
Hall 10N Booth M3
India Hall 10N Booth M3
SAVEMA S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C4
Italy Hall 9N Booth C4
SAVITRI OVERSEAS - RAMSONS
India
Hall 12 Booth G5
India Hall 12 Booth G5
SCHLÜTER-SYSTEMS ITALIA
Italy
Hall 7 Booth G3
Italy Hall 7 Booth G3
SEBALD & CO. GMBH
Germany
Hall 7 Booth A4
Germany Hall 7 Booth A4
SEMEKA ELMASLI ASINDIRICILAR
Turkey
Hall 7 Booth F10
Turkey Hall 7 Booth F10
SENLER MARBLE
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth A8
Turkey Hall 9N Booth A8
SERMEKS MERMER TRAVERTEN SAN.
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth D3
Turkey Hall 9N Booth D3
SEZGIN MARBLE INC. (SEZGIN
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth C16
Turkey Hall 9N Booth C16
SFERA SRL
Italy
Hall A Booth A1
Italy Hall A Booth A1
SHANDONG YANDE MATERIALS
China
Hall G4-5 Booth G1
China Hall G4-5 Booth G1
SHANGHAI TONGCHEN STONE CO.LTD
China
Hall 12 Booth G7
China Hall 12 Booth G7
SHINGO GRINDING WHEEL INC.
South Korea
Hall 7 Booth A10
South Korea Hall 7 Booth A10
SHREE RISHABH MARMO & GRANITE
India
Hall 10N Booth L4
India Hall 10N Booth L4
SIEMENS S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth E4
Italy Hall 4 Booth E4
SIGMA GROUP
Italy
Hall 2 Booth E1
Italy Hall 2 Booth E1
SILACO NATURAL STONES LDA
Portugal
Hall AE Booth 545-5
Portugal Hall AE Booth 545-5
SILKARSTONE
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth E6
Turkey Hall 9N Booth E6
SILVESTRI MARMI SRL
Italy
Hall 9N Booth 570bi
Italy Hall 9N Booth 570bi
SIMEC S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth C8-C9
Italy Hall 2 Booth C8-C9
SINAI MARBLE
Egypt
Hall AE Booth 565
Egypt Hall AE Booth 565
SIRMERSAN MARBLE INC.
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth D7
Turkey Hall 9N Booth D7
SITEM - SOCIÉTÉ
Tunisia
Hall B Booth B41-B
Tunisia Hall B Booth B41-B
SKARLIS MARBLE
Greece
Hall 6 Booth E5
Greece Hall 6 Booth E5
SO.F.I. S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B6
Italy Hall 7 Booth B6
SO.F.I.L. S.R.L. - LO BIANCO
Italy
Hall 6 Booth E9
Italy Hall 6 Booth E9
SOCIETA ITALIANA ABRASIVI
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B7
Italy Hall 7 Booth B7
SOCIETA' DEL TRAVERTINO
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D1
Italy Hall 6 Booth D1
SOCIETA' PROMOZIONE GRANITI
Italy
Hall 9N Booth D4
Italy Hall 9N Booth D4
SOCOMAC S.R.L. SISTEMI DI
Italy
Hall 4 Booth A4
Italy Hall 4 Booth A4
SOLAKIS ANTONIOS MARBLE S.A.
Greece
Hall 9N Booth C17
Greece Hall 9N Booth C17
SOLANCIS SOCIEDADE
Portugal
Hall 6 Booth D8
Portugal Hall 6 Booth D8
SOLUBEMA S.A.
Portugal
Hall B Booth B61 B
Portugal Hall B Booth B61 B
SORMA S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E6
Italy Hall 7 Booth E6
SOUTHERN QUARRIES S.L.
Spain
Hall 9N Booth D9
Spain Hall 9N Booth D9
SPECIALINSERT S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B7
Italy Hall 7 Booth B7
SSG SOLNHOFEN STONE GROUP ZN
Germany
Hall 6 Booth F2
Germany Hall 6 Booth F2
STARCELL S.P.A. - HONEYCOMB &
Italy
Hall 7 Booth G5
Italy Hall 7 Booth G5
STARTECH S.R.L. - NOAT
Italy
Hall AH Booth 100
Italy Hall AH Booth 100
STEINEX S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth A10-B
Italy Hall 2 Booth A10-B
STELLA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C9
Italy Hall 7 Booth C9
STILMARMO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth B8
Italy Hall 9N Booth B8
STIM "SOCIETE TUNISIENNE
Tunisia
Hall D Booth 19
Tunisia Hall D Booth 19
STOA OOD
Bulgaria
Hall 7 Booth B8
Bulgaria Hall 7 Booth B8
STOCCHERO ATTILIO E C. S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth B4
Italy Hall 6 Booth B4
STOMAR MERMER MADENCILIK SAN.
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth H2
Turkey Hall 12 Booth H2
STONE AGE PRIVATE LIMITED
India
Hall 12 Booth C5
India Hall 12 Booth C5
STONE ALBANIA SH.p.k
Albania
Hall 11N Booth B4
Albania Hall 11N Booth B4
STONE CARE EUROPE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F9
Italy Hall 7 Booth F9
STONE EXPO SERBIA - KAMEN
Serbia
Hall G6-7 Booth 1
Serbia Hall G6-7 Booth 1
STONE EXPORT S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth E1
Italy Hall 6 Booth E1
STONE FACTORY™ GLOBAL IMPEX
India
Hall 10N Booth M2
India Hall 10N Booth M2
STONE FOREVER - COMÉRCIO E
Portugal
Hall 12 Booth F2
Portugal Hall 12 Booth F2
STONE GROUP INTERNATIONAL
Greece
Hall 6 Booth D2
Greece Hall 6 Booth D2
STONE PLUS ENTERPRISES
India
Hall 12 Booth B6
India Hall 12 Booth B6
STONE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE
India
Hall G6-7 Booth G16
India Hall G6-7 Booth G16
STONE UPDATE MAGAZINE
United States
Hall G6-7 Booth G17
United States Hall G6-7 Booth G17
STONE WORLD MAGAZINE
United States
Hall G6-7 Booth G11
United States Hall G6-7 Booth G11
STONEAG S.R.L.
Italy
Hall D Booth 5
Italy Hall D Booth 5
STONEGLASS S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth F4
Italy Hall 6 Booth F4
STONELINE
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth D8
Turkey Hall 9N Booth D8
STONETECH
Greece
Hall 6 Booth C8
Greece Hall 6 Booth C8
STUDIO MARMO
Italy
Hall G6-7 Booth G19
Italy Hall G6-7 Booth G19
SUAYP DEMIREL MADENCILIK
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth D5
Turkey Hall 9N Booth D5
SUBH GEM STONES
India
Hall 12 Booth D8
India Hall 12 Booth D8
SUD MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C1
Italy Hall 6 Booth C1
sun Italia for marble and

Hall G6-7 Booth G4
Hall G6-7 Booth G4
SUPER SELVA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth F4
Italy Hall 7 Booth F4
SURIE POLEX
India
Hall 7 Booth C11
India Hall 7 Booth C11
SVG EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED
India
Hall 10N Booth N3
India Hall 10N Booth N3
SVG INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD
India
Hall 10N Booth L2
India Hall 10N Booth L2
T MAC S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth F5
Italy Hall 2 Booth F5
T&T METALLI E COMPOSITI SRL
Italy
Hall 7 Booth D7
Italy Hall 7 Booth D7
T.C. TURRINI CLAUDIO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth F7
Italy Hall 4 Booth F7
T.R.E. D. S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E9
Italy Hall 7 Booth E9
TAB SURFACES
India
Hall 6 Booth E3
India Hall 6 Booth E3
TAGLIO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 3 Booth A6/A1
Italy Hall 3 Booth A6/A1
TAJ GRANITES PVT. LTD.
India
Hall 12 Booth D9
India Hall 12 Booth D9
TARANTINO PIETRE SNC
Italy
Hall 9N Booth E575
Italy Hall 9N Booth E575
TECHNO MARBLE
Egypt
Hall 6 Booth E9
Egypt Hall 6 Booth E9
TECNOCAVE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E7
Italy Hall 7 Booth E7
TECNOIDEA IMPIANTI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth E5
Italy Hall 4 Booth E5
TECNOMBM S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth F2
Italy Hall 2 Booth F2
TECNOMECCANICA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth A6-A7
Italy Hall 7 Booth A6-A7
TECNOPORRO DI PORRO MICHELE &
Italy
Hall AG Booth 309
Italy Hall AG Booth 309
TECNOSINT GROUP SRL
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C10
Italy Hall 7 Booth C10
TEKMAR MERMER VE MADEN ISL.
Turkey
Hall B Booth B13-B
Turkey Hall B Booth B13-B
TELMO DUARTE - THE NATURAL
Portugal
Hall 9N Booth D3
Portugal Hall 9N Booth D3
TEMMER MARBLE
Turkey
Hall 9N Booth C10
Turkey Hall 9N Booth C10
TENAX S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth D4-D5
Italy Hall 7 Booth D4-D5
TENIR S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth E11
Italy Hall 7 Booth E11
TERI ANDREA
Italy
Hall 7 Booth A7
Italy Hall 7 Booth A7
TERZAGO MACCHINE S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth E9
Italy Hall 2 Booth E9
TESIMAG
Italy
Hall 5 Booth G5
Italy Hall 5 Booth G5
TESTI GROUP S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D7
Italy Hall 6 Booth D7
TETRAMAR DOGALTAS MERMER SAN.
Turkey
Hall B Booth B45-B
Turkey Hall B Booth B45-B
THASSOS MARBLE S.A.
Greece
Hall 12 Booth F5
Greece Hall 12 Booth F5
THE COMPANY OF THE INDUSTRIAL
Tunisia
Hall 12 Booth H8
Tunisia Hall 12 Booth H8
THEDA MAR & MARMOSIM GROUP
Romania
Hall 12 Booth F8
Romania Hall 12 Booth F8
THIBAUT
France
Hall 4 Booth G1-G2
France Hall 4 Booth G1-G2
TIANLI DIAMOND TOOLS CO., LTD
China
Hall 7 Booth G10
China Hall 7 Booth G10
TIBA MARBLE
Egypt
Hall 10N Booth L2
Egypt Hall 10N Booth L2
TIRUPATI IMPEX
India
Hall 12 Booth F5
India Hall 12 Booth F5
TIRUPATI STONEX PVT. LTD
India
Hall 12 Booth C4-
India Hall 12 Booth C4-
Toksel Makina Tek. Malz.
Turkey
Hall 5 Booth A2-A1
Turkey Hall 5 Booth A2-A1
TOOLS PROJECT S.R.L.
Italy
Hall AG Booth 315-3
Italy Hall AG Booth 315-3
TOPALIDIS S.A. MARBLE -
Greece
Hall 6 Booth D1
Greece Hall 6 Booth D1
TOUEI INC.
Japan
Hall 7 Booth G10
Japan Hall 7 Booth G10
TRADA MADENCILIK SANAYI VE
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth C3-D3
Turkey Hall 12 Booth C3-D3
TRAMBISERA MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth D13
Italy Hall 9N Booth D13
TRASPORTI MARMO PERLINA SRL
Italy
Hall 2 Booth F3
Italy Hall 2 Booth F3
TRAVERTEN MERMER END. INS.
Turkey
Hall 11N Booth G2
Turkey Hall 11N Booth G2
TRAVERTINI PARADISO S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth B12
Italy Hall 9N Booth B12
TRAVERTINO SANT'ANDREA
Italy
Hall D Booth 18
Italy Hall D Booth 18
TRE EMME IMPORT EXPORT
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C3
Italy Hall 9N Booth C3
TRIPURA STONES PVT. LTD.
India
Hall 10N Booth I3
India Hall 10N Booth I3
TRIVELLATO VEICOLI
Italy
Hall AH Booth H104
Italy Hall AH Booth H104
TURAN BEKISOGLU DIS TIC. A.S.
Turkey
Hall 6 Booth E5
Turkey Hall 6 Booth E5
UĞUR MERMER
Turkey
Hall 12 Booth A4
Turkey Hall 12 Booth A4
UK NATURAL STONE SHOW - LONDON
United Kingdom
Hall G6-7 Booth G13
United Kingdom Hall G6-7 Booth G13
UMICORE
Belgium
Hall 7 Booth C3
Belgium Hall 7 Booth C3
UNIMAR ITALIA S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4 Booth F4
Italy Hall 4 Booth F4
UNIVERSAL GRANIMARMO PVT. LTD.
India
Hall 12 Booth C6
India Hall 12 Booth C6
VARSHA STONES INTERNATIONAL
India
Hall 10N Booth N3
India Hall 10N Booth N3
VEM S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth E4
Italy Hall 2 Booth E4
VENKATA SRI BALAJI EXPORTS
India
Hall 12 Booth C7
India Hall 12 Booth C7
VERONA STONE DISTRICT
Italy
Hall 6 Booth piazz
Italy Hall 6 Booth piazz
VERSILIA MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth D6
Italy Hall 6 Booth D6
VERTEX SINGLE MEMBER PRIVATE
Greece
Hall B Booth B55 B
Greece Hall B Booth B55 B
VINCENT SRL a socio unico
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C8
Italy Hall 7 Booth C8
VITORIA STONE ITALIA SRL
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C5
Italy Hall 6 Booth C5
W.DIAMANT - WINTERSTONE
Spain
Hall 7 Booth F10
Spain Hall 7 Booth F10
WALL GRANITE SERVICE
Italy
Hall 6 Booth F6
Italy Hall 6 Booth F6
WATERJET CORPORATION S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 3 Booth B2/B4
Italy Hall 3 Booth B2/B4
WIRES ENGINEERING S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth B4
Italy Hall 2 Booth B4
WOOSUK
South Korea
Hall 7 Booth B10
South Korea Hall 7 Booth B10
WORKDIAMOND S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth C1
Italy Hall 7 Booth C1
X-DIAMOND INTERNATIONAL
Portugal
Hall 2 Booth E2-E3
Portugal Hall 2 Booth E2-E3
Xiamen Ally Group Co.Ltd
China
Hall 12 Booth F1
China Hall 12 Booth F1
XIAMEN BOSS IMP&EXP CO.,LTD
China
Hall 10N Booth M1
China Hall 10N Booth M1
XIAMEN SHIHUA SLABSTONE
China
Hall 11N Booth F1
China Hall 11N Booth F1
XIAMEN TAIYING DIAMOND
China
Hall 7 Booth F11
China Hall 7 Booth F11
XIAOTIAN MINING CO., LTD.
Cambodia
Hall G6-7 Booth G6
Cambodia Hall G6-7 Booth G6
XING HANDELS GMBH
Germany
Hall 7 Booth F9
Germany Hall 7 Booth F9
XSTONE - ITALIAN XS S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 7 Booth B8
Italy Hall 7 Booth B8
XTeam Software Solutions
Italy
Hall 10N Booth +
Italy Hall 10N Booth +
YESMAR MERMER MADENCILIK SAN.

Hall B Booth B19_B
Hall B Booth B19_B
Yojak
India
Hall 12 Booth H8
India Hall 12 Booth H8
ZAGROSS MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 9N Booth C13
Italy Hall 9N Booth C13
ZANARDO SRL
Italy
Hall 11N Booth B1
Italy Hall 11N Booth B1
ZAPPARRATA MARMI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall A Booth 19
Italy Hall A Booth 19
ZEGA
Italy
Hall 5 Booth E4
Italy Hall 5 Booth E4
ZENESIS SOLUTIONS S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 2 Booth C4
Italy Hall 2 Booth C4
ZENITH C S.P.A.
Italy
Hall 6 Booth C2
Italy Hall 6 Booth C2
ZHANGJIAGANG FREE TRADE ZONE
China
Hall 2 Booth F6-F7
China Hall 2 Booth F6-F7
ZHANGZHOU BETOP IMP & EXP

Hall 10N Booth G2-6
Hall 10N Booth G2-6
ZIMEK MAKINA MERMER LTD.STI.
Turkey
Hall 2 Booth A8
Turkey Hall 2 Booth A8
ZM TECHNOLOGIES
Italy
Hall 3 Booth C21/C
Italy Hall 3 Booth C21/C
Marmomac 2022 exhibitor list

Marmomac is the world's leading trade fair for the natural stone industry. It is held annually in Verona, Italy and attracts exhibitors from all over the world. The fair is a showcase for the latest products, technologies, and services related to the natural stone industry. In the following you'll find a list of some of the most notable exhibitors at the upcoming Marmomac 2022 trade show.

Are you exhibiting at the Marmomac? Send us your location to get listed.

Companies exhibiting at the Marmomac 2022

Marmomac is the world's largest trade fair for the natural stone industry, and will be taking place from September 28-October 1, 2022 in Verona, Italy. Over 750 companies from 61 different countries will be exhibiting at the fair, representing the entire natural stone supply chain.